September 2017

hello blogspot! i'm back! well i'm bored. hence i decided to write something. i bet my adsense stay with income of USD 0.01 lol because nobody actually read my blog. but that doesn't matter. Probably in the future i can get back to this blog & read it after 10 years & laugh about it lol. i did laugh on my old post from like 8 years ago. I sounds so silly & naive. Wow! how time flies !!

It's already September. Although it is such a peaceful year for me personally, but Geez what a boring year it is.
There is no progress in my life other than my inner peace lol. i bet if i don't have a family, i might be homeless by now. haha. but if im near to homeless situation, i might not be like this if i dont have anyone anyway.  I might be cleaning the loo or scrubbing the floor by now in order to eat. Do u get me? lol i just exaggerate on that part.

i have no exact topic for this post, just want to ramble nonsense. that's what i love to talk about when im in th…

why blogging??

one of my good friend ask herself this question..however.i don't think she post anything on her blog nowadays..hey buddy i know u are busy nowadays.hehe..initially i do blogging because i wanna share some japanese make-up tutorial and anything about japanese fashion. Tapi sekarang tak dek modal da..nothing much to share..but i still follow their fashion. U should Live while u are young. I know when i'm getting older maybe i don't really have the chance to wear something like that and express my own sense of style.
I guess i wanna change the theme of my blog since my idea about make-up and stuff already lost in space. I love-hate to write. As u can see my grammar is not that good. I didn't follow it that much anyway. It restricted my ability to express my thoughts. I try to post more. This time i will write things that related to my life and other things other than fashion..However if i failed to do so, i will delete this post! Usually I write a lot on my cell phone. U know the microsoft word mobile version thingy. Whenever i feel stressful or just feel like i wanna write anything i just write it there or should i say type it there? Of course if i have problem i will share it those people that i am close with. But talking with people and writing about the same thing is different because writing will let u analyze things better. So if anyone stole my phone, that person will basically know wat happen to my life..by words..jangan pulak sesape yang kenal aku curi tepon aku lak gara-gara nak korek rahsia aku..HAHAHA!

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Almaty, Kazakhstan

Miki Kawanishi my idol

My successful way for clearer skin (Cara untuk hilangkan jerawat tegar)